MTA Staff By Location

MTA Headquarters (Quincy)

2 Heritage Drive, 8th Floor, Quincy, MA 02171
Name Location Title
Ali, Quesiyah Legal Services Staff Counsel
Avila, Carlos Communications Interactive Media Developer & Strategist
Balfour, Kevin Printing & Mailing Printing & Mailing Specialist
Bejoian, Elizabeth MTA Benefits President
Berger, Noah Center for Education Policy and Practice Director of Center for Education Policy and Practice
Bethea, Vickey Information Technology Services Systems Support Specialist
Brown, Peter Finance & Accounting Accounts Receivable/Membership Clerk
Burke, Leanne Human Resources Senior HR & Legal Administrative Assistant
Callahan, Daniel Training & Professional Learning Training and Professional Learning Specialist
Carey, Nancy MTA Benefits Member Service Representative
Cassiani, Carolyn MTA Benefits Marketing Manager
Castillo, Yolanda Legal Services Administrative Assistant
Connelly, John Governance & Administration Governance Specialist
Conti, Jonathan Legal Services Staff Counsel
Conway, Kathleen Finance & Accounting Interim Chief Financial Officer
Coolong, Glenn Information Technology Services Director of Information Technology Services
Crowley, Harold Retired Members Services Coordinator of Retirement Services
DaSilva, Angelica Field and Organizing Division Data Specialist
Degregorio, Joshua Communications Graphic Designer
Derwinski, Courtney Field and Organizing Division Bargaining Campaigns and Strategy Specialist
Dias, Anthony Finance & Accounting Accounts Receivable/Membership Clerk
Duffy, Bob B. Communications Communications Specialist
Dunn, Ryan Legal Services Staff Counsel
Dunn, Stephen Finance & Accounting Administrative Accountant
Earlywine, Carla Finance & Accounting Senior Accounting Clerk/Payables
Fadel, Mike Field and Organizing Division Director of Field and Organizing
Fortin, Sonia Field and Organizing Division ESP Organizer
Freeling, Jennifer Governance & Administration Director of Governance & Administration
Fulmer, Scott Field and Organizing Division EH&S Representative - Organizer
Gallatin, Lisa Executive Director-Treasurer Executive Director-Treasurer
Gatewood, Renee Field and Organizing Division Coordinator
Gilardi, Gary Center for Education Policy and Practice Education Policy Specialist
Hickernell, Mark Legal Services Staff Counsel
Himottu, Carolyn Governance & Administration Governance Assistant
Houle, Laurie Legal Services Staff Counsel
Huang, Renee Finance & Accounting Accounts Receivable/Membership Clerk
Humber, Jenine Training & Professional Learning Events Specialist
Johnston, Donna MTA Benefits Assistant to the President
Joyce, Lauren Field and Organizing Division Membership Data Strategist
Katz, Philip Field and Organizing Division Bargaining Campaigns and Strategy Specialist
Kelley, Sarah Legal Services Paralegal
Kenney, Mary Legal Services Billing Specialist / Legal Secretary
Langer, Irina MTA Benefits Senior Accounting Clerk/Budget Specialist
Leach, Ryan Legal Services Deputy General Counsel
Leckrone, Tom Human Resources Director of Human Resources
Levit, Joshua Field and Organizing Division New Member and Student Member Organizer
MacDonald, Mary Communications Editor/Writer
MacDougall, Jennifer Legal Services Staff Counsel
Maguire, Ann Finance & Accounting Controller
Makuch, Audra Training & Professional Learning Training and Professional Learning Specialist
Malcolm, Jameela Human Resources Benefits and Leave Specialist
McCarthy, Deb Vice President Vice President
McClory, Paul Grassroots Campaigns Director of Grassroots Campaigns
McDonald, Susan MTA Benefits Systems Support Specialist
McLennan, Scott Communications Communications Specialist
McNeil, Bob Printing & Mailing Printing and Mailing Coordinator
Medina, Nelly Field and Organizing Division FTTE ARPA Implementation Organizer
Meegan, Alyssa Finance & Accounting Accounts Receivable Membership Clerk
Meegan, Tara Legal Services Legal Secretary
Moreno, Jacqueline Center for Education Policy and Practice Division Coordinator
Mullane, Richard Legal Services Staff Counsel
Mullen, Laura Communications Staff Assistant
Nagle, Kathy Legal Services Paralegal
Nathan, Sarah Communications Web Content Manager
Ng, Jonathan Communications Communications Specialist
Page, Max President President
Pompilus, Jerrica Governance & Administration Admin Assistant (Temp)
Rosa, Ricardo Training & Professional Learning Director of Training & Professional Learning
Sacks, Jim Communications Director of Communications
Santana, Allison Training & Professional Learning Events Specialist
Santos, Duane Finance & Accounting Senior Accounting Clerk/Payroll
Shannon, Michael Training & Professional Learning FTTE ? Training and Professional Learning Specialist
Shukan, Nancy Finance & Accounting Financial Reporting Accountant
Tracy, Erin Training & Professional Learning Events Producer
Tran, Chi Printing & Mailing Printing & Mailing Specialist
Tripathi, Elizabeth Center for Education Policy and Practice Education Policy Specialist
Walter, Ashley Legal Services Staff Counsel
Warren, Timothy Grassroots Campaigns Grassroots Coordinator
Werner, Megan Field and Organizing Division Bargaining Campaigns and Strategy Specialist
Whalen, Robert Field and Organizing Division Retired Member Organizer
Wilson, Natasha MTA Benefits Marketing Assistant
Yee, Rebecca Legal Services General Counsel